arrow-leftarrow-largeAsset 3arrow-small-downarrow-leftarrow-rightchevron-leftcircle-arrowcircle-pluscrosseyefacebookfacebook-circleflourish-1flourish-2flourish-3flourish-4flourish-5google-plusinfo-iconinstagraminstagram-circlemenumenu-arrowAsset 1phonephone-receiverrotatesatnavticktripadvisor-circletwittertwitter-circle
023 92262039

Live Sport

Below is a list of forthcoming live sports that we will be screening this month.

  • Saturday 23rd February 2019
    • 12:30PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Burnley vs Tottenham
    • 2:15PM
      Rugby Union:
      Six Nations (M)
      France vs Scotland
    • 4:45PM
      Rugby Union:
      Six Nations (M)
      Wales vs England
  • Sunday 24th February 2019
    • 2:05PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Man Utd vs Liverpool
    • 3:00PM
      Rugby Union:
      Six Nations (M)
      Italy vs Ireland
    • 4:30PM
      Football:
      English League Cup
      Chelsea vs Man City
  • Monday 25th February 2019
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      English Championship
      Nottm Forest vs Derby
  • Tuesday 26th February 2019
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      English EFL Checkatrade Trophy
      Bury vs Portsmouth
  • Friday 1st March 2019
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      English Championship
      Leeds vs West Brom
  • Saturday 2nd March 2019
    • 12:30PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Tottenham vs Arsenal
    • 5:30PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      West Ham vs Newcastle
  • Sunday 3rd March 2019
    • 2:05PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Fulham vs Chelsea
    • 4:15PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Everton vs Liverpool
  • Monday 4th March 2019
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      English Championship
      Sheff Wed vs Sheff Utd
  • Tuesday 5th March 2019
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Dortmund vs Tottenham
  • Wednesday 6th March 2019
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Paris St-G vs Man Utd
  • Friday 8th March 2019
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      English Championship
      Norwich vs Swansea
  • Saturday 9th March 2019
    • 12:30PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      C Palace vs Brighton
    • 2:15PM
      Rugby Union:
      Six Nations (M)
      Scotland vs Wales
    • 4:45PM
      Rugby Union:
      Six Nations (M)
      England vs Italy
    • 5:30PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Man City vs Watford
    • 5:30PM
      Football:
      English League One
      Charlton vs Portsmouth
  • Sunday 10th March 2019
    • 12:00PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Liverpool vs Burnley
    • 2:05PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Chelsea vs Wolves
    • 3:00PM
      Rugby Union:
      Six Nations (M)
      Ireland vs France
    • 4:30PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Arsenal vs Man Utd
  • Saturday 16th March 2019
    • 12:30PM
      Rugby Union:
      Six Nations (M)
      Italy vs France
    • 2:45PM
      Rugby Union:
      Six Nations (M)
      Wales vs Ireland
    • 5:00PM
      Rugby Union:
      Six Nations (M)
      England vs Scotland